For general enquiries please use [email protected]
Mr Aldred,Principal
Miss Tuffey,Vice Principal
Miss Saujani,3 & 5 Leader / Assistant Principal
Mrs Rehman,Assistant Principal / Teacher
Miss Healey,Year 1 & 2 Leader / Teacher
Miss Cogan,EYFS Leader / Teacher
Mrs Jansari,SEND Co-ordinator
Miss Kaur,Year 6 Leader / Teacher
Miss Rigby,Year 4 leader / Teacher
Mrs Sidyot,Class Teacher
Ms Surani,Class Teacher
Mrs Vyas,Class Teacher
Miss Lopez,Class Teacher
Miss Mahomed,Class Teacher
Miss Ingham,Class Teacher
Mrs P Patel,Class Teacher
Miss S Patel,Class Teacher
Mrs Barratt,Class Teacher
Miss Bukhari,Class Teacher
Mr Alkhlaif,Class Teacher
Mrs Alam,Class Teacher
Mr Caldwell,Class Teacher
Miss Resch,Class Teacher
Miss Fagan,Class Teacher
Miss H Adam,Class Teacher (Sabbatical leave)
Miss Elliot,Class Teacher
Miss Ozkurt,Class Teacher
Miss Umerji,Class Teacher (Secondment)
Mrs Richards,Class Teacher
Mrs Thandi,Class Teacher
Mrs Chauhan,Class Teacher
Mrs Ali,Class Teacher
Mrs Hancox,Class Teacher
Mrs Fojdar,Class Teacher
Mr Storer-Browne,Class Teacher
Miss Lalji,Class Teacher
Mrs Pravinecumar,Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs Karim,Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs Gandorkia,Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs Rana,Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs Begum,Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs Pabari,Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs Barber,Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs Patel,Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs Patalia,Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs Mojaria,Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs Sachdev,Lunchtime Supervisors
Mrs Adam,Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs S Patel,Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs Foster,HLTA Teaching Assistant
Mrs Karmada,HLTA Teaching Assistant
Miss Nathwani,HLTA Teaching Assistant
Mrs Parmar,Teaching Assistant
Miss Parmar,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Joshi,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Singh,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Mullaney,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Ikram,HLTA Teaching Assistant
Mrs Pala,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Madlani,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Katechia,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Raval,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Morjaria,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Dhamelia,Teaching Assistant
Miss Adam,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Warriner,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Rashid,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Vadgama,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Rutter,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Bamania,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Sodha,Teaching Assistant
Miss Harkison,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Modha,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Panchal,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Vapiwala,Teaching Assistant
Ms McNamara,HLTA Teaching Assistant
Miss Ramji,Teaching Assistant
Mrs Jogia,Teaching Assistant
Mr Shaikh,Teaching Assistant
Mr Read,Greenhouse Sports Coach
Miss M Patel,Teaching Assistant
Mr Chauhan,Site Manager
Mr Victory,Site Manager
Mr Patel,Premises Officer
Mrs Patel,Cleaner/Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs Patel,Cleaner
Mrs Ranpura,Cleaner
Mrs Maugi,Cleaner
Mrs Chande,Cleaner/Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs Sheth,Cleaner/Lunchtime Supervisor
Mrs Holland,Business Manager
Mrs Patel,Admin Officer
Mrs Seedat,Admin Officer
Mrs Raithatha,Admin Officer
Mrs Visana,Admin Officer
Mrs Martin,Inclusion and Wellbeing Advocate
Mr Penton,Academy Manager